.

.

Examens de certificat 2019
Programme

Violoncelle
Samedi 11 mai 2019, Conservatoire de Lausanne
9h00 Charlotte Gorrie
9h50 Manon Edouard-Douriaud
11h00 Michel Staszewicz
14h00 Maud Niklas
15h00 Axelle Richez
15h50 Camille Thévoz
Violon
Samedi 11 mai 2019, Conservatoire de Lausanne
9h00 Miluna Gendre
9h50 Séverine Reymond
11h00 Emilie Bressoud
11h50 Clélia Zahnd
14h00 Ben Gazzar
14h50 Florentine Daenzer
15h40 Camille Boross
Guitare
Samedi 11 mai 2019, Conservatoire du nord-vaudois, Yverdon-les-Bains
13h00 Guillaume Boillat
13h50 Léa Charnaux
15h00 Farah Erfani
15h50 Aurélien Walpen
Clarinette
Lundi 13 mai 2019, CMVR Fondation Waddilove, Villeneuve
9h30 Benoît Koller
10h20 Nora Bender
Hautbois
Lundi 13 mai 2019, CMVR Fondation Waddilove, Villeneuve
11h40 Martin Rollet
Alto Mib
Lundi 13 mai, CMVR Fondation Eaddilove, Villeneuve
14h00 Mélissa Pittet
Flûte à bec
Lundi 13 mai 2019, CMVR Fondation Waddilove, Villeneuve
15h20 Fabrizio Corrado
16h10 Rose Egidi
Clavecin
Lundi 13 mai 2019, CMVR Fondation Waddilove, Villeneuve
18h00 Dimitrij Gilbert
Saxophone
Mardi 14 mai 2019, CMVR Fondation Waddilove, Villeneuve
9h00 Antonin Mignot
9h50 Aloïs Rosset
10h40 June Rossen
Flûte traversière
Mardi 14 mai 2019, CMVR Fondation Waddilove, Villeneuve
11h30 Sara Kellenberger
13h30 Lina Pichler
14h20 Géraldine Rauber
15h10 Céline Hoyois
16h20 Anaïs Hess
17h10 Marie Anex
Comédie musicale
Samedi 18 mai 2019, Conservatoire de Lausanne
12h50 Nicolas Flotron
13h40 Lorie Guillod
14h50 Esther Hernandez
15h40 Sara Mayenfisch
Chant
Samedi 18 mai 2019, Conservatoire de Lausanne
15h30 Adrien Zucchelli
Piano jazz MA
Mardi 21 mai 2019, EJMA, Lausanne
14h00 Davide Delvecchio
Batterie
Mardi 21 mai 2019, EJMA, Lausanne
15h10 Samuel Evequoz
16h00 David Roch
Percussion
Samedi 25 mai 2019, Conservatoire de Lausanne
9h00 Anthony David
9h50 Tamiel Temel
Accordéon
Samedi 25 mai 2019, Conervatoire de Lausanne
11h10 Yolanda Temel
12h00 Laura Mehmeti
Harpe
Samedi 25 mai 2019, Conservatoire de Lausanne
13h00 Aline Brunner
Tambour
Samedi 25 mai 2019, Conservatoire de Lausanne
14h20 Paul-Henri Monge
14h55 Justin Syfrig
Violon
Lundi 27 mai 2019, Conervatoire de Lausanne
9h50 Alexis Mauritz
11h00 Jeanne Moeschler
11h50 Agathe Magand
13h30 Cori Valencia
Piano
Lundi 27 mai 2018, EML Institut de Ribaupierre, Lausanne
14h00 Tristan Mermoud
14h50 Marie Nougou
15h40 Jacques Soutter
16h40 Danaé Rapp
18h30 Lola Hernandez
19h20 Samuel Hirsch
20h10 Anne-Sophie Simons
Piano
Mardi 28 mai, EML Institut de Ribaupierre, Lausanne
14h50 Céline Burnier
16h00 Arthur Traelnes
16h50 Marjolaine Donnier
18h40 Serge Bertschy
19h30 Farahmand Osmani
20h20 Lucas Pilloud
Piano
Mercredi 29 mai 2019, EML Institut de Ribaupierre, Lausanne
14h00 Laetitia Exertier
14h50 Matteo Arbet-Engels
16h00 Estelle Pastoris
16h50 Lisa Cogliatti
18h40 Barbara Conus
19h30 Myriam Otz